Spears
Belle Rachel (1872-)
Daniel Clay (1878-)
Exira M. (1882-)
James B. (1854-1926)
Margaret
Minnie (1890-1978)
Nora A. (1886-1959)
Theodore (1887-1953)
Speary
Anna (1801-)
Asa (1833-)
Charlotte (1832-)
Christopher (1813-)
Emelia (1807-1834)
James L. (1809-1828)
Julia (1830-)
Lucy (1805-1864)
Mary E. (1836-)
Miles (1818-1819)
Orpha (1818-1856)
Permelia (1807-)
Samuel (1811-1887)
Susannah (1815-1853)
Woden Augustus (1803-1829)
Speed
James Breckinridge (1844-1912)
Olive (1869-1948)
Spencer
Anna
Arthur Ernest (1876-1939)
Charles S. (c 1912-)
Ellen (1836-1877)
Harrison Lanson (1874-1939)
Jerusha (1735-1818)
Mary
Susan W. (c 1909-)
Sperry
Abigail (1704-1762)
Asa
Augustus Wooding (1780-)
Barbara (1753-)
Basil (1752-)
Betsey Luanna (1816-1846)
Charles (Capt.) (1720-1802)
Charles Stillman (Admiral) U>S>N>
Charlotte (1782-)
Chloe (1751-)
Chloe (1775-)
Clarissa (1789-)
Corydon Stillman (1810-1856)
Daniel
Daniel (1698-1768)
Deborah (1693/94-1767)
Denison (1767-1776)
Elijah (1750-)
Elijah Mark (1814-1888)
Elitha (1791-1883)
Elizabeth (1769-1776)
Emeline (1806-)
Enas (1793-)
Esther (1748/49-1805)
Esther (1801-1892)
Eunice (1741-)
Hannah (1716/17-)
Hannah (c 1779-1803)
Hannah Ann (1812-1837)
Henrietta Caroline (1823-1879)
Hezekiah (1776-1826)
Horatio Nelson (1808-1880)
Isaac (1771-1776)
James (c 1693-1775)
James (1718-1789)
James (1756-1832)
James Almeron (1827-)
Jane Eliza (1822-1832)
John
John (1795-1814)
John (1824-1893)
Julius Henry
Katherine (1746/47-)
Leverett (1803-1877)
Louis A. (1797-1876)
Lucinda (1814-1814)
Mabel
Martha
Martha (1726-)
Mary
Mary (c 1727-1795)
Mary (1730-)
Mary Margaret (1762-)
Miles (1745-1776)
Miles (1778-1859)
Muriel Joy (1906-aft 1998)
Pitkin (1798-)
Polly (1776-)
Richard
Samuel
Sheldon (1785-1829)
Sherman Sheldon
Timothy (1728-)
Timothy (1747-1836)
Timothy (1793-1875)
Timothy Sheldon (1825-1895)
Urania (1767-)
William
William Stillman (1819-1902)
Wooding (1755-)
Ximenia (1809-1853)
Spicer
Ira Douglas (1925-2002)
Joel Isaac (1888-1954)
Mister
Zella Enid (1894-1973)
Spickelmier
Rheua Dale (1911-1987)
Splaine
Catherine (c 1845-)
Spofford
Abigail J. (1829-)
Spolum
Clarence (1897-1956)
Florence Gertrude (1899-)
Gertrude L. (1944-2004)
Lloyd Harley (1894-)
Peter Jr. (1865-1938)
Russell (1907-1967)
Sponberg
Carl Leonard Warren (1908-1984)
Sporing
Meta
Spotswood
Edgar G. (c 1863-)
Sprague
Cecilia (1830-1908)
Clyde Edward (1898-1974)
Edward G.
Frederick Parker "Fred" (Rev.) (1858-c 1936)
Ina E. (1867-)
Jerusha (1772-1806)
Leila Amanda (1881-)
Mary Augusta "Gussie" (1879-)
Roberta Mercy Caroline (1893-1915)
Rollin Orgolus (1882-1976)
Spreiter
Ruth Elizabeth (1909-2000)
Spring
Sarah M. (1847-1888)
Springer
Mary E. (1850-1949)
Sprunger
Irvin E. (1912-1990)
Nancy (1937-bef 1979)
Spur
Mary Lavina (1816-1900)
Moses
Squibbs
Anna E. (1899-1973)
Squire
Abigail (1811-1870)
Abraham L. (1866-)
Agnes (c 1873-)
Alice P. (c 1860-)
Alonzo (c 1879-)
Annie (c 1867-)
E. Grant (c 1863-)
Ephraim Hiram
Ephraim Marion (1829-1908)
Florrie B. (1855-1934)
Gertrude (c 1877-)
Jennie (c 1869-)
Jesse C. (c 1871-)
May
Oliva (c 1875-)
Squires
Rhoda S. (1835-1911)
St John
Elva Lillian (-aft 1922)
Staake
Charles James (1887-1952)
Flo S. (1916-)
Stables
Ethel
Stace
Mary Ann
Stacey
Laura (c 1884-)
Nathaniel
Stackpole
Clarissa Ann (1857-1959)
Mary R. (1886-)
Thomas (1862-)
Stafford
Bathsheba
Myrtle M. Hoxsie (1876-)
Stager
William (c 1830-)
Stagle
Jane
Stamp
Emma Jane (1869-)
William (1827-1913)
Stanbury
Elizabeth (c 1823-1903)
Stanford
Alpheus Ezra (1858-)
Bradford (-1862 - 1865)
Carl R (1888-1963)
Carl Raymond (1911-1989)
Deforest Joseph (1860-)
Elizabeth (1898-2002)
Hiram Bradford (1862-)
John C "Jack" (1908-1983)
Stankus
Frank G. (1912-1997)
Stanley
Adelaide (1813-1834)
Ansel L. (1893-)
Fletcher A. (c 1871-)
Mabel (c 1788-1815)
Mary E. (1895-)
Merville (-1921)
Paul Thomas (1898-1990)
Stannard
Almira Eliza (1801-1867)
Charlotte (1774-1865)
J. Elias
J. Newell (1910-)
Stanner
Mary Ann
Stanton
Abigail (1770-1805)
Carrie (1856-)
Elijah (Capt.)
Elizabeth (1766-1816)
Florence (-aft 1973)
George J.
Horace (1857-)
John (1853-)
Joshua (Capt.) (1740-1811)
Joshua Jr. (1770-1806)
Parmelia (1797-1876)
Sally
Wallace (1867-)
Willard (1867-)
Stanz
Eve (1765-1848)
Staples
Isabella (c 1805-aft 1870)
Nathan Elmer (1863-1920)
Stapleton
Joseph (1741/42-1776)
Nancy Anne (1768-1855)
Starbuck
Raymond J. (1895-1952)
Staring
Eveline C. (-1883)
Ida E.
Stark
Edward Ellsworth (1897-1973)
Mandora Saphronia (1907-1985)
Mary
Otto (1898-1973)
Starks
Henry (1814-1888)
Starr
Arze (1793-1871)
Aurella (1873-1963)
Charles Sackett M.D. (1844-1920)
David Taylor (c 1818-)
Florida L. (1842-1909)
Frederick (Prof.) (1858-1933)
Frederick (Rev.) Jr. (1825 - 1827-bef 1880)
Frederick K. (1799-1869)
Helen M. (c 1863-)
Henry Miles
Henry Platt (1842-1908)
Lucinda (1785-1843)
Lucy H. (c 1865-)
Maria B.
Platt (1761-1846)
Samuel A. (1824-1836)
Sarah (1834-1891)
Start
Edgar Lee
Stauffer
Charles John (1872-1944)
George F. (1880-)
George Franklin (1874-)
Henry James (1867-1923)
Herbert M. (1878-1937)
Jacob Joshua (1834-1904)
Jacob Joshua (1879-)
Lennie (1899-)
Leslie (1896-)
William S. (1866-)
Stayman
Harrison N. "Harry" (1842-)
Hattie M. (1868-)
Steadman
Dilworth E. (1893-)
Stearns
Doris R. (1897-1992)
Elsie M. (1896-)
Frank H. (1856-)
Frank H. (1904-)
Hiram
John C. (c 1867-)
Karl Newcomb (1914-)
Leo S. (1899-1977)
Mister
Phillip P. (1901-1980)
Robert L. (1911-2004)
Roswell James (1906-1968)
Stebbins
Calista Electa (1843-1883)
Chloe Bates (1837-1901)
Hannah (1680-1705)
Thankful (1659-1705)
Thomas
Stecker
Hattie Purdy (1849-)
Steddwell
John Doty (1814-1902)
Mary E. (1848-1909)
Steed
Bertin (1896-)
Charity Clara (1870-1871)
Charles Honshell (1873-)
George
Letitia Jane (1877-)
Lizzie Eureka (1871-)
Martha Allie (1879-1882)
Missouri May (1875-)
Steele
Calvin Leonard (1956-1956)
John (c 1885-)
Laura
Robert H. (1897-)
Steenburgh
Sarah (c 1850-)
Steenerson
Mathilda Caroline (1885-1935)
Steever
Walter Abraham (1883-1956)
Steidle
Charles G. (c 1887-)
Stein
Dorothy L. (1926-2000)
Steiner
Emmett L. (1911-1980)
Steinheizer
Bertha Catherine (1879-1950)
Steinke
Edmund G. (1919-2003)
Steinruehler
Caroline (1869-)
Stephens
Alfred A. (Rev.)
Andrew H. (1889-1955)
Bernard A. (1891-1975)
Cordelia (1826-1871)
Elizabeth (c 1780-)
Esther (1838-1924)
Faith "Fay" (c 1917-)
Harold Rex (c 1895-)
Howard C (1892-1982)
Nicholas
Robert (1919-1997)
Sarah Jane "Sadie" (c 1856-aft 1920)
Stephenson
Abigail (-1717)
Bertha Marie (1883-)
Clinton B.
Frederick (1909-1997)
Jane Ann (1775 - 1794-1852)
Lucy A. (1857-1936)
Rollo (1848-1927)
Samuel
Sterret
Anna (-1816)
Stevens
Allan Hall (1876-1898)
Amy G. (1901-)
Anette Mercy (-1876)
Argenta Fine (1902-)
Benjamin F. "Ben" (c 1889-)
Catherine "Katie" (1886-1952)
Charles Taylor (1849-1916)
Clara (1896-1915)
Clara May (1878-)
Desire
Earl
Edwina M.
Emaline (1835-1894)
Emily Jane (1832-1900)
Ethan Knowlton (1906-)
Frank Russel (1870-aft 1907)
Fred (1892-1928)
Frederick John (-1898)
Frederick John Jr. (1880-)
George B. (1873-)
Georgianna (1899-)
Hannah (1774-1815)
Harry Gallop (1906-)
Helen Florence (1895-)
Jessie Ann
Jincey "Jessie" Emeline
Laura
Lydia (1849-1929)
Mabel "Genevieve" (1916-1999)
Magnora "Nora" (1888-1966)
Mary (1894-1960)
Mary E. (1845-1886)
Nathaniel (1898-1966)
Oney B. (1891-)
Thomas (1810-1882)
William (1876-1940)
Stever
Jacob Oscar
Nina Wilhelmina (1892-1975)
Steward
Angeline Marie (1840-1926)
Marvin (1802-1891)
Stewart
Bonney B. (1893-)
Carl B. (1888-)
Elizabeth
Floyd (Dr.) (1873-1964)
Harvey Chepin
Jane
John (c 1825-)
Joseph Clark (1865-1949)
Latone (1919-1995)
Louisa (1852-1933)
Margaret Anderson (1887-1967)
Oliver Morton
Robert (c 1918-)
Roy (c 1895-)
Roy Tyler (1884-)
Roy Tyler Jr. (1914-1988)
Seymour Floyd (-aft 1964)
Stella May (1874-)
Willard (1915-1990)
Stewert
Charlotte (1830-1906)
Stickler
John
Laura (1860-1864)
Letus S. (1873-)
Melissa (1858-)
Samuel M
Willard C. (1861-)
Stiles
Adeline (1832-)
Aladin Smith (1835-)
Buritt (1840-)
Charles B. (1862-)
Cynthia
Edward B.
Frank (1841-1921)
Gertrude (1864-)
Japhet (1799-1833)
Laura Stanley (-1870)
Martha E. (-1876)
Nathan Henry (1792-)
Sarah (1636-aft 1718)
Stilley
Robert Bruce (1933-1989)
Stillinger
Anna Elisabeth (1824-1897)
Stillman
Amos
Eunice Melissa (1844-1919)
Luanna (1785-1848)
Miss
Naomi Desdemona
Ruth Margaret (1912-)
Stillwell
Ruth V.
Stilson
Mary A. (1813-1837)
Stinger
Fannie (1854-)
Martin (c 1814-aft 1880)
Stitt
Jane (say 1790-1848)
Stockman
Phillip August (1807-1861)
Stoddard
Archibald Peters (1908-1955)
Charles (1862-1927)
David (c 1823-)
George
Levi Haven (1878-)
William L (1838-1907)
Stolp
Melvin Russell (-1965)
Stone
Charles A.
Charles L. (c 1848-aft 1880)
Charlotte Sackett (1873-)
Daniel
Daniel C.
Eliza A. (1813-1888)
George Sharpley (1873-)
Henrietta (1845-1932)
Jane
Philander
Samuel Herold (1878-)
Zilla Rhoda (1885-)
Storie
Lucy
Storms
Blanche L. (1879-)
Storz
Ida A./M. (1869-1940)
Stotler
Mister
Stout
Ada
Almira (1856-1903)
Fleeta Arvilla (1846-1901)
Stoutimore
Helen Maxine (1911-1921)
Joseph T. (1885-1959)
William H. (c 1916-)
Stover
Florence P. (1876-1911)
Stow
George W
John Monroe (1871-1939)
Stowell
Artemesia (1784-)
Stower
Mary Etta (1863-1961)
Stoyner
Martha
Strachan
Elisabeth
Straight
Albert Edwin (1897-1970)
Erwin Carson (1913-1918)
George
George Shukers (1894-1973)
John Edwin (1863-1952)
Lee
Marguerite Emma (1904-1999)
Marian (-bef 1850)
Maurice Emerson (1899-1979)
Nelson
Samuel Gilbert (1891-1982)
Sylvia Arlotta Salina (1896-)
Violet Lee (c 1908-)
Strain
Augustus S. (c 1864-)
Camden Sackett (1900-)
Clara N. (c 1867-)
Elmer
Emmet
Flossie M.
John G. (1825-1894)
Martha I. (c 1860-)
Monrova G. (1905-)
Oliverne Martha (1902-)
Rudy Harold (1917-2006)
Sylvanus L. (c 1851-)
Strait
Mary
Strang
Daniel
Eliza
Strange
Ariadne (1877-1938)
Minnie Maud (1900-1964)
Samuel
Strannack
Jeremiah Sandwell
Stratton
Mary J. (1829-aft 1900)
Straw
Jacob
Mary (1811-aft 1880)
Mary H. (c 1858-)
Thomas S.
Strean
June Marie (1929-1979)
Streeter
Adeline (c 1834-)